Вы здесь: Главная Не забудь поздравить! Дни рождения выпускников (СЕНТЯБРЬ)

Дни рождения выпускников (СЕНТЯБРЬ)

 

01.09.

Вторушина Инна Викторовна,

Глушкова Татьяна Васильевна,

Дружина Ирина Александровна,

Минакова Наталья Викторовна,

Парфенова Галина Витальевна,

Роор Елена Николаевна,

Томченко Роман Викторович,

Шестаев Вячеслав Валентинович,

Шпенглер Владимир Фридрихович.

02.09.

Айхель Елена Адольфовна,

Кириенко Максим Владимирович, 

Сухандин Алексей Васильевич,

Шанин Сергей Петрович.

03.09.

Бабий Татьяна Геннадьевна,

Гунина Екатерина Валерьевна

Дьяконова Анастасия Сергеевна,

Найденко Алексей Анатольевич

04.09.

Андреева Екатерина Викторовна,

Бородин Дмитрий Владимирович,

Бочкарев Максим Сергеевич,

Гранкина Светлана Александровна,

Куркин Евгений Александрович,

Парадина Евгения Анатольевна,

Таргаев Евгений Анатольевич.

05.09.

Андреева Ольга Вячеславовна,

Аникина Лилия Вячеславовна,

Гадыло Алексей Анатольевич,

Голынский Егор Валерьевич,

Каменева Оксана Анатольевна,

Лесюков Алексей Анатольевич,

Попеляева Марина Яковлевна,

Царегородцев Александр Геннадьевич,

Чернов Илья Юрьевич,

Черняев Андрей Геннадьевич,

Шаперина Любовь Сергеевна,

Яковлева Валентина Николаевна,

06.09.

Бутин Владимир Юрьевич,

Васильев Александр Анатольевич,

Гербер Олег Вильгельмович,

Синагатуллин Ринат Рашитович.

07.09.

Горбунова Елена Анатольевна,

Зайцева Татьяна Аркадьевна,

Корецкая Елена Юрьевна,

Рейзбих Наталия Андреевна.

08.09.

Бирюкова Ольга Николаевна,

Биточкин Анатолий Борисович,

Громов Алексей Иннокентьевич,

Масейкин Денис Евгеньевич,

Мясникова Оксана Александровна,

Пасечная Татьяна Степановна.

09.09.

Клюева Елена Алексеевна,

Кодылев Алексей Александрович,

Косенчук Сергей Николаевич,

Леонидова Елена Григорьевна,

Серебренникова Вера Ивановна.

10.09.

Витман Мария Петровна,

Довжик Анна Владимировна,

Приходько Надежда Александровна,

Степин Максим Викторович,

Щастливец Иван Анатольевич.

11.09.

Должикова Наталья Геннадьевна,

Машинский Андрей Андреевич,

Молоков Иван Григорьевич,

Мороховец Артемий Владимирович,

Полежаева Ольга Николаевна,

Проскурина Ольга Александровна.

12.09.

Богданов Виталий Сергеевич,

Жолудев Роман Викторович,

Запорожец Елена Геннадьевна,

Козлов Сергей Григорьевич,

Леньков Владимир Викторович,

Литвинов Юрий Сергеевич,

Людвинский Александр Евгеньевич,

Мелентьев Денис Владимирович,

Онуфриенко Евгений Александрович,

Пашаева Ольга Александровна,

Семенова Анна Александровна,

Соловов Павел Владимирович,

Шишигина Ольга Владимировна.

13.09.

Волосатов Евгений Васильевич,

Каблин Михаил Викторович,

Кляус Валентина Александровна,

Левченко Алексей Николаевич,

Слободчиков Антон Валерьевич.

14.09.

Казарина Оксана Юрьевна,

Муравьева Оксана Сергеевна, 

Пожидаева Наталья Васильевна,

Серебрякова Елена Геннадьевна,

Хавров Ярослав Викторович.

15.09.

Ананьев Александр Николаевич,

Ананьев Александр Николаевич,

Гербер Олег Вильгельмович,

Гребенюк Александр Юрьевич,

Жиленко Алексей Михайлович,

Кондратюк Оксана Геннадьевна,

Петров Виктор Викторович.

16.09.

Бортник Мария Николаевна,

Конышев Дмитрий Георгиевич,

Копылов Олег Анатольевич,

Наумов Виктор Федорович,

Поляков Сергей Евгеньевич,

Соловьева Марина Сергеевна,

Хлыновская Виктория Владимировна,

Цветкова Александра Алексеевна,

Чернядьев Максим Владимирович.

17.09.

Калинин Михаил Викторович,

Курышин Андрей Александрович,

Мирошниченко Андрей Валерьевич,

Пральникова Наталья Львовна,

Сизиков Вадим Викторович,

Титов Александр Геннадьевич,

Ященко Надежда Викторовна.

18.09.

Глушков Игорь Николаевич,

Евсюкова Светлана Анатольевна,

Кубасова Тамара Николаевна,

Кудимов Михаил Юрьевич,

Лихачев Алексей Николаевич,

Лубанец Евгений Александрович,

Пфаненштиль Марина Валерьевна,

Рябов Вячеслав Николаевич,

Щербакова Елена Александровна.

19.09.

Вайс Юлия Геннадьевна

20.09.

Алексеев Александр Анатольевич,

Земляков Сергей Анатольевич,

Кривопалов Владимир Александрович,

Кузнецова Любовь Анатольевна,

Панченко Игорь Николаевич,

Переверзев Максим Васильевич,

Сепп Евгений Юрьевич,

Чекрыжова Елена Николаевна,

Юденков Виктор Николаевич.

21.09.

Буров Евгений Валентинович, 

Гусятникова Ольга Александровна,

Ислентьев Андрей Владимирович,

Лачихин Дмитрий Геннадьевич,

Радий Вячеслав Анатольевич,

Семенюк Елена Владимировна,

Швец Данил Сергеевич.

22.09.

Алпатова Надежда Васильевна,

Зырянов Роман Владимирович,

Куликова Софья Александровна,

Молчанова Юлия Викторовна.

23.09.

Маршева Анастасия Олеговна,

Первухина Арина Дмитриевна

Скворцов Евгений Михайлович,

Сорокин Сергей Борисович,

Трощинский Андрей Иванович.

24.09.

Большаков Александр Александрович,

Кузнецов Алексей Валерьевич,

Наумова Ирина Алексеевна,

Позднякова Лидия Анатольевна,

Постникова Алена Анатольевна,

Рябцев Артём Анатольевич,

Хлудеева Людмила Ивановна,

Шаханов Сергей Николаевич,

Шелобанов Николай Николаевич,

Шумейко Елена Владимировна.

25.09.

Бирюков Алексей Михайлович,

Власова Светлана Алексеевна,

Карионова Ирина Александровна,

Куркина Татьяна Сергеевна,

Лопатин Дмитрий Михайлович,

Попова Ольга Васильевна,

Самойленко Александр Владимирович.

26.09.

Астюжинова Инна Владимировна,

Краснослабодцев Александр Леонидович,

Макаров Андрей Олегович.

27.09.

Колганов Евгений Владимирович,

Курбакова Наталья Викторовна,

Лукьянчиков Николай Сергеевич,

Мордовин Алексей Геннадьевич,

Повалихина Оксана Александровна,

Прокопенко Анастасия Геннадьевна,

Туктарова Ольга Михайловна,

Шевцова Тамара Анатольевна.

28.09.

Андреев Михаил Алексеевич,

Глазков Дмитрий Сергеевич,

Кочубеева Ирина Александровна,

Нейфельд Светлана Богдановна.

29.09.

Алексеенко Сергей Андреевич.

Афанасьев Александр Николаевич,

Девина Наталья Михайловна,

Жданова Евгения Анатольевна,

Иманкулов Алексей Анатольевич.

30.09.

Коломеец Неля Павловна,

Левин Игорь Викторович,

Мжельская Елена Семеновна,

Пальвинская Елена Сергеевна.

     akkor   SPA1  

Яндекс.Метрика
Russian English French German Japanese Finnish